Wyniki 2 Lotu

UWAGA!!!
OTO WYNIKI LOTU 2 – „MISTRZOSTWA PASJI GOŁĘBIE”

NAJLEPSZA SERIA:
1. Cerski Mariusz: 2,3,6,7,20,34,36,40,41,45 = 570pkt.
2. Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 4,5,6,7,10,28,44,77,78,94 = 535pkt.
3. Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 1,15,18,34,35,40,44,58,60,83 = 430pkt.
4. Cerski Sławomir: 8,9,10,13,18,19,56,61,62,63 = 420pkt.
5. Leś Grzegorz: 2,3,12,63,67,81,118,120,162 = 375pkt.
6. Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 8,9,11,47,117,147,162,177,191,197 = 335pkt.
6. Kaciczak Mariusz: 5,6,7,30,31,75,87,97,164,166 = 335 pkt.
7. Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 15,26,47,48,65,66,68,85,97,153 = 330pkt.
8. Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 14,28,77,78,80,80,83,84,95,98 = 320pkt.
9. Buttner G. & A.: 15,23,32,36,49,80,103,104,106,127 = 310 pkt.
9. Blecharz Leszek: 3,20,69,95,146,148,155,165,167,181 = 310 pkt.
11. Sawczuk Tadeusz: 20,31,32,36,61,90,109,162,164,189 = 300pkt.
12. Wasiński Marek i Jan: 44,55,57,72,79,83,99,154,192,194 = 280pkt.
13. Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 5,72,137,139,153,157,160,174,179,179 = 270pkt.
14. Cielecki Bogusław: 13,39,58,77,111,143,194,197 = 220pkt.
15. Michalewski Marek: 82,103,112,124,147,152,186,189,191,195 = 210pkt.
16. Kozdrowski Bogusław: 14,22,44,65,71,106 = 200pkt.
17. Kołodziej Krzysztof: 58,65,93,116,132,142,195,198 = 190 pkt.
18. Solan Grzegorz: 29,107,118,122,147,158,168 = 160pkt.
19. Biskup Józef & Ojciec:29,60,67,72,194 = 150pkt.
20. Chęciński – Kochański: 48,68,77,119,187 = 140pkt.
21. Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 10,68,106 = 115pkt.
22. Lisowski – Kowalski: 13,119,123,175 = 100pkt.
23. Kołodziej Tomasz: 9,168,185 = 100pkt.
24. Kociuba Zbyszek: 21,69,134 = 90pkt.
25. Beczkowiak Radosław: 76,118,192,193 = 90pkt

KLASYFIKACJA PO 2-ÓCH LOTACH:
1.Leś Grzegorz: 885 pkt.
2.Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 880 pkt.
3.Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 875 pkt.
4.Cerski Mariusz: 770 pkt.
5.Blecharz Leszek: 765 pkt.
6.Sawczuk Tadeusz: 710 pkt.
7.Kaciczak Mariusz: 675 pkt.
8.Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 660 pkt.
9.Cerski Sławomir: 640 pkt.
10.Michalewski Marek: 610 pkt.
11.Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 575 pkt.
12.Cielecki Bogusław: 565 pkt.
13.Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 455 pkt.
14.Chęciński – Kochański: 420 pkt.
15.Kociuba Zbyszek: 415 pkt.
16.Wasiński Marek i Jan: 410 pkt.
17.Kozdrowski Bogusław: 370 pkt.
18.Solan Mateusz: – 365 pkt.
19.Solan Grzegorz: 345 pkt.
20.Kołodziej Krzysztof: 340 pkt.
20.Beczkowiak Radosław: 340 pkt.
22.Buttner G. & A.: 330 pkt.
23.Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 320 pkt.
24.Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: – 240 pkt.
25.Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 150 pkt.
26.Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 115 pkt.
27.Kołodziej Tomasz: 100 pkt.
27.Lisowski – Kowalski: 100 pkt.

Translate »