Wyniki 3 Lotu

UWAGA!!!
OTO WYNIKI LOTU 3 – „MISTRZOSTWA PASJI GOŁĘBIE”

NAJLEPSZA SERIA:
1. Cerski Mariusz: 2,3,5,6,7,19,33,46,47,54 = 600pkt.
2. Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 2,8,8,8,11,15,19,21,23,41 = 530pkt.
3. Leś Grzegorz: 1,6,7,13,17,20,33,38,44,46 = 525pkt.
4. Kozdrowski Bogusław: 3,4,36,37,39,40,56,57,59,87 = 455pkt.
5. Cielecki Bogusław: 2,10,12,15,37,39,45,46,62,68 = 450pkt.
6. Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 1,14,15,15,20,22,37,39,56,58 = 440pkt.
7. Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 2,7,11,15,23,33,44,56,124,132 = 435pkt.
7. Kociuba Zbyszek: 4,23,25,26,27,27,40,41,42,47 = 435pkt.
9. Blecharz Leszek: 8,12,17,24,30,31,35,52,54,72 = 395pkt.
10. Chęciński – Kochański: 5,11,16,19,53,55,65,67,67,94 = 380pkt.
11. Buttner G. & A.: 14,15,18,19,24,28,29,33,89,106 =370pkt.
12. Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 9,10,18,56,56,59,61,62,84,87= 365pkt.
13. Cerski Sławomir: 10,14,17,18,50,63,69,83,109,114 = 345pkt.
14. Sawczuk Tadeusz: 24,26,38,39,57,62,76,78,79,96 = 340pkt.
15. Kaciczak Mariusz: 6,14,23,25,38,56,78,117,125,128 = 335pkt.
16. Beczkowiak Radosław: 19,34,35,40,41,79,91,97,173,175 = 330pkt.
17. Lisowski – Kowalski: 5,31,34,41,67,121,126,189,199,199 = 330pkt.
18. Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 9,20,23,30,79,81,87,124,199= 310pkt.
19. Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 20,65,66,71,75,82,88,89,154,196 = 290pkt.
20. Kołodziej Tomasz: 6,28,44,63,139,178,186,186,196 = 285pkt.
21. Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 14,67,72,112,118,140,167,172 = 220pkt.
22. Wasiński Marek i Jan: 14,20,54,93,107,114,143 = 200pkt.
23. Michalewski Marek: 73,78,82,112,128,131,154,195 = 190pkt.
24. Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 17,75,77,100,148,149,195 = 180pkt.
25. Solan Grzegorz: 12,21,22,130 = 180pkt.
26. Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: 32,62,108,127,165,169,179 = 170pkt.
27. Kołodziej Krzysztof: 72,73,87,146,158 = 130pkt.
28. Solan Mateusz: 106,108,114,141 = 80pkt.

KLASYFIKACJA PO 3-CH LOTACH:
1.Leś Grzegorz: 1410 pkt.
1.Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 1410 pkt.
3.Cerski Mariusz: 1370 pkt.
4.Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 1315 pkt.
5.Blecharz Leszek: 1160 pkt.
6.Sawczuk Tadeusz: 1050 pkt.
7.Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 1025 pkt.
8.Cielecki Bogusław: 1015 pkt.
9.Kaciczak Mariusz: 1010 pkt.
10.Cerski Sławomir: 985 pkt.
11.Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 890 pkt.
12.Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 865 pkt.
13.Kociuba Zbyszek: 850 pkt.
14.Kozdrowski Bogusław: 825 pkt.
15.Michalewski Marek: 800 pkt.
15.Chęciński – Kochański: 800 pkt.
17.Buttner G. & A.: 700 pkt.
18.Beczkowiak Radosław: 670 pkt.
19.Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 630 pkt.
20.Wasiński Marek i Jan: 610 pkt.
21.Solan Grzegorz: 525 pkt.
22.Solan Mateusz: – 445 pkt.
23.Kołodziej Krzysztof: 470 pkt.
24.Lisowski – Kowalski: 430pkt.
25.Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: – 410 pkt.
26.Kołodziej Tomasz: 385 pkt.
27.Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 335 pkt.
28.Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 330 pkt.

Translate »