Wyniki 4 Lotu

UWAGA!!!
OTO WYNIKI LOTU 4 – „MISTRZOSTWA PASJI GOŁĘBIE”

NAJLEPSZA SERIA:
1. Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: 1,2,4,5,9,11,12,14,18,23 = 620pkt.
2. Sawczuk Tadeusz: 1,4,5,7,10,20,39,54,123,158 = 540pkt.
3. Leś Grzegorz: 1,2,3,14,15,20,22,56,77,78 = 535pkt.
4. Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 1,4,10,16,27,49,53,55,63,67= 480 pkt.
5. Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 4,5,7,19,27,60,84,101,182 = 415pkt.
6. Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 6,8,15,23,24,25,45,82,96,105,127= 400pkt.
7. Lisowski – Kowalski: 1,7,36,43,63,110,112,118,122,140 = 380pkt.
8. Cerski Mariusz: 16,17,19,20,22,49,60,76,78,79 = 360pkt.
9. Beczkowiak Radosław: 2,3,13,93,126,131,150,169 = 335pkt.
10. Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 6,7,46,72,98,118,132,156 = 305pkt.
10. Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 8,21,38,51,82,112,113,151,167,169 = 305 pkt.
12. Cerski Sławomir: 38,48,57,61,64,67,67,71,101,104 = 300pkt.
13. Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 2,14,19,29,58,63,102 = 295pkt.
14. Kaciczak Mariusz: 11,32,35,70,71,97,113,123,155,196 = 290pkt.
15. Michalewski Marek: 15,42,54,81,90,92,102,108,119,147 = 280pkt.
16. Kociuba Zbyszek: 2,13,18,26,196 = 235pkt.
17. Buttner G. & A.: 13,14,38,61,100,156,184 = 220pkt.
18. Cielecki Bogusław: 1,20,68,94, = 200pkt.
19. Kozdrowski Bogusław: 13,29,58,90,120,124 = 180pkt.
20. Blecharz Leszek: 12,19,53,103,115,184 = 170pkt.
21. Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 12,58,68,102,118,159 = 160pkt.
21. Solan Mateusz: 34,44,111,119,125,197 = 160pkt.
23. Chęciński – Kochański: 21,32,113,138,139 = 140pkt.
23. Kołodziej Krzysztof: 70,71,80,84,178 = 140pkt.
25. Solan Grzegorz: 85,149,151,152,176,197 = 130pkt.
26. Kołodziej Tomasz: 46,86,134,190 = 110pkt.
27. Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 79,129,132, = 70pkt.
28. Wasiński Marek i Jan: 87 = 30pkt.

KLASYFIKACJA PO 4-ECH LOTACH:
1.Leś Grzegorz: 1945 pkt.
2.Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 1825 pkt.
3.Cerski Mariusz: 1730 pkt.
4.Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 1620 pkt.
5.Sawczuk Tadeusz: 1590 pkt.
6.Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 1505 pkt.
7.Blecharz Leszek: 1330 pkt.
8.Kaciczak Mariusz: 1300 pkt.
9.Cerski Sławomir: 1285 pkt.
10.Cielecki Bogusław: 1215 pkt.
11.Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 1185 pkt.
12.Kociuba Zbyszek: 1085 pkt.
13.Michalewski Marek: 1080 pkt.
14.Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 1030 pkt.
14.Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: – 1030 pkt.
16.Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 1025 pkt.
17.Kozdrowski Bogusław: 1005 pkt.
17.Beczkowiak Radosław: 1005 pkt.
19.Chęciński – Kochański: 940 pkt.
20.Buttner G. & A.: 920 pkt.
21.Lisowski – Kowalski: 810 pkt.
22.Solan Grzegorz: 655 pkt.
23.Wasiński Marek i Jan: 640 pkt.
23.Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 640 pkt.
25.Kołodziej Krzysztof: 610 pkt.
26.Solan Mateusz: – 605 pkt.
27.Kołodziej Tomasz: 495 pkt.
28.Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 400 pkt.

Translate »