Wyniki 6 Lotu

UWAGA!!!
OTO WYNIKI LOTU 6 – “MISTRZOSTWA PASJI GOŁĘBIE”

NAJLEPSZA SERIA:
1. Kołodziej Krzysztof: 1,2,3,5,7,8,10,13,30,37 = 675 pkt.
2. Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: 1,3,4,7,8,9,10,11,19,21 = 645 pkt.
3. Cerski Mariusz: 1,5,7,9,29,30,32,43,48,51 = 540 pkt.
4. Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 1,5,20,24,26,48,49,69,85,90 = 470 pkt.
5. Sawczuk Tadeusz: 7,8,19,20,29,44,46,46,46,90 = 445 pkt.
6. Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 1,5,19,22,38,55,56,59,60,111 = 440 pkt.
7. Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 7,11,13,17,18,19,27,45,53,57 = 390 pkt.
8. Leś Grzegorz: 16,24,31,34,35,36,42,46,65,71 = 380 pkt.
9. Kozdrowski Bogusław: 2,7,44,84,89,162,164,169,196,199 = 365 pkt.
10. Kapinos M & M: 29,38,38,44,45,53,69,72,76,77 = 350 pkt.
11. Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 7,10,42,44,45,108,109,111,112,113 = 345 pkt.
11. Cielecki Bogusław: 5,6,50,101,113,171,174,184 = 345 pkt.
13. Cerski Sławomir: 14,23,24,49,52,55,78,110,111,149 = 310 pkt.
14. Buttner G. & A.: 29,35,66,73,74,84,87,95,101,131 = 300 pkt.
15. Kaciczak Mariusz: 11,24,27,49,52,102,103,105,113,116 = 290 pkt.
16. Wasiński Marek i Jan: 26,37,103,108,118,124,128,130,132,133 = 240 pkt.
17. Kociuba Zbyszek: 64,65,94,117,126,156,165,168,172,172 = 230 pkt.
17. Michalewski Marek: 17,20,23,25,95,112,124 = 230 pkt.
19. Lisowski – Kowalski: 10,11,54,100,111,116,138 = 205 pkt.
20. Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 20,22,30,123,180,197 =180 pkt.
21. Beczkowiak Radosław: 35,109,109,128 = 100 pkt.
21. Kołodziej Tomasz: 44,123,152,158 = 100 pkt.
23. Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 35,68,111 = 90 pkt.
24. Blecharz Leszek: 110,115,119,142 = 80 pkt.
25. Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 63,128,142 = 70 pkt.
26. Solan Grzegorz: 50,169 = 50 pkt.
27. Chęciński – Kochański: 83 = 30 pkt.
27. Solan Mateusz: 70 = 30 pkt.

KLASYFIKACJA PO 6-CIU LOTACH:
1.Cerski Mariusz: 2855 pkt.
2.Leś Grzegorz: 2625 pkt.
3.Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 2385 pkt.
4.Sawczuk Tadeusz: 2375 pkt.
5.Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 2235 pkt.
6.Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: – 2145 pkt.
7.Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 2135 pkt.
8.Cerski Sławomir: 2020 pkt.
9.Cielecki Bogusław: 1845 pkt.
10.Kaciczak Mariusz: 1800 pkt.
11.Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 1770 pkt.
12.Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 1715 pkt.
13.Kołodziej Krzysztof: 1655 pkt.
14.Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 1650 pkt.
15.Kociuba Zbyszek: 1600 pkt.
16.Michalewski Marek: 1550 pkt.
17.Kozdrowski Bogusław: 1540 pkt.
18.Blecharz Leszek: 1490 pkt.
19.Buttner G. & A.: 1370 pkt.
20.Beczkowiak Radosław: 1330 pkt.
21.Chęciński – Kochański: 1210 pkt.
22.Lisowski – Kowalski: 1175 pkt.
23.Wasiński Marek i Jan: 1160 pkt.
24.Solan Grzegorz: 855 pkt.
25.Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 830 pkt.
26.Kołodziej Tomasz: 715 pkt.
27.Solan Mateusz: – 675 pkt.
28.Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 600 pkt.

Translate »