Wyniki 7 Lotu

UWAGA!!!
OTO WYNIKI LOTU 7 – “MISTRZOSTWA PASJI GOŁĘBIE”

NAJLEPSZA SERIA:
1. Cerski Mariusz: 1,2,7,9,11,22,23,26,28,37 = 565pkt.
2. Cerski Sławomir: 4,5,6,10,12,16,17,31,32,38 = 535pkt.
3. Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 1,3,5,11,60,73,111,119,137,155 = 450pkt.
4. Leś Grzegorz: 1,2,3,4,16 = 410pkt.
5. Sawczuk Tadeusz: 13,19,34,35,36,51,53,100,140,170 = 340pkt.
6. Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: 3,4,9,17,22 = 315pkt.
7. Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 14,23,24,36,59,83,113,115,147,184 =300pkt.
8. Cielecki Bogusław: 2,10,18,26,29 = 270pkt.
9. Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 1,14,18,19,53 = 250pkt.
10. Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 6,16,23,27,34 = 235pkt.
11. Kociuba Zbyszek: 48,60,73,74,75,88,164,198 = 230pkt.
12. Buttner G. & A.: 2,24,52,89,132 = 215pkt.
13. Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 10,15,59,62,134,166,178 = 215pkt.
14. Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 19,19,39,40,42 = 200pkt.
15. Wasiński Marek i Jan: 8,44,85,86,93 = 195pkt.
16. Kozdrowski Bogusław: 38,40,59,60,127,141 = 180pkt.
17. Michalewski Marek:12,21,50,61,75 = 180pkt.
18. Kapinos M & M: 7,26,101,115,161 = 170pkt.
18. Kołodziej Krzysztof: 16,30,62,76,94 = 170pkt.
20. Kaciczak Mariusz: 19,29,56,74,106 = 160pkt.
20. Lisowski – Kowalski: 21,40,44,149,163 = 160pkt.
22. Blecharz Leszek: 51,89,91,109,121,167 = 150pkt.
23. Kołodziej Tomasz: 19,47,88,98 = 140pkt.
24. Chęciński – Kochański: 37,40,84,197 = 130pkt.
25. Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 19,128,196 = 80pkt.
26. Beczkowiak Radosław: 152,178 = 40pkt.
27. Solan Grzegorz: 89 = 30pkt.
28. Solan Mateusz: 130 = 20pkt.

KLASYFIKACJA PO 7-MYM LOCIE:
1.Cerski Mariusz: 3420 pkt.
2.Leś Grzegorz: 3035 pkt.
3.Sawczuk Tadeusz: 2715 pkt.
4.Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 2585 pkt.
5.Cerski Sławomir: 2555 pkt.
5.Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 2555 pkt.
7.Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 2485 pkt.
8.Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: – 2460 pkt.
9.Cielecki Bogusław: 2115 pkt.
10.Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 2005 pkt.
11.Kaciczak Mariusz: 1960 pkt.
12.Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 1950 pkt.
13.Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 1915 pkt.
14.Kociuba Zbyszek: 1830 pkt.
15.Kołodziej Krzysztof: 1825 pkt.
16.Michalewski Marek: 1730 pkt.
17.Kozdrowski Bogusław: 1720 pkt.
18.Blecharz Leszek: 1640 pkt.
19.Buttner G. & A.: 1585 pkt.
20.Beczkowiak Radosław: 1370 pkt.
21.Wasiński Marek i Jan: 1355 pkt.
22.Chęciński – Kochański: 1340 pkt.
23.Lisowski – Kowalski: 1335 pkt.
24.Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 1045 pkt.
25.Solan Grzegorz: 885 pkt.
26.Kołodziej Tomasz: 855 pkt.
27.Solan Mateusz: – 695 pkt.
28.Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 680 pkt.

Translate »