Wyniki 8 Lotu

UWAGA!!!
OTO WYNIKI LOTU 8 – “MISTRZOSTWA PASJI GOŁĘBIE”

NAJLEPSZA SERIA:
1. Kapinos M & M: 1,2,4,5,6,10,12,13,28,33 = 660pkt.
2. Cielecki Bogusław: 4,5,6,7,9,21,22,33,49,67 = 560pkt.
3. Cerski Mariusz: 1,2,8,10,14,25,27,28,28,44 = 555pkt.
4. Cerski Sławomir: 3,4,20,30,34,36,40,57,62,63 = 465pkt.
4. Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 1,2,19,21,31,34,59,85,91,110 = 465pkt.
6. Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: 4,8,9,22,38,49,50,61,68,119 = 450pkt.
7. Leś Grzegorz: 7,8,27,29,37,39,40,51,68,82 = 425pkt.
8. Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 12,14,29,30,41,47,50,52,61,76 = 370pkt.
9. Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 1,2,20,43,73,142,172 = 345pkt.
10. Michalewski Marek: 23,30,32,36,39,46,50,101,122,124 = 340pkt.
11. Wasiński Marek i Jan: 4,16,24,31,37,151,182,185,196 = 325pkt.
12. Beczkowiak Radosław: 21,22,23,55,83,91,120,128,173,180 = 290pkt.
12. Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 14,15,32,51,57,66,108,111,127,129 = 290pkt.
14. Kaciczak Mariusz: 16,19,52,56,79,143,147,148,167,192 = 270pkt.
15. Lisowski – Kowalski: 22,38,58,64,168,183,185,186,190,190 = 260pkt.
16. Sawczuk Tadeusz: 6,17,18,19,40 = 235pkt.
17. Blecharz Leszek: 3,22,33,77,142 = 220pkt.
17. Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 31,112,113,117,133,134,135,154,160,169 = 220pkt.
17. Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 14,37,49,64,87,186,190 = 220pkt.
20. Buttner G. & A.: 4,51,68,71,89 = 195pkt.
21. Kozdrowski Bogusław: – 38,40,59,60,127,141 = 180pkt.
22. Kociuba Zbyszek: 4,21,68,189 = 175pkt.
23. Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 21,22,84,86,198 = 160pkt.
24. Kołodziej Tomasz: 19,106,113,114,134 = 120pkt.
25. Solan Grzegorz: 7,118 = 90pkt.
26. Solan Mateusz: 13,110 = 60pkt.
27. Kołodziej Krzysztof: 41 = 40pkt.
28. Chęciński – Kochański: –

KLASYFIKACJA PO 8-MYM LOCIE:
1.Cerski Mariusz: 3975 pkt.
2.Leś Grzegorz: 3460 pkt.
3.Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 3215 pkt.
4.Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 3050 pkt.
5.Cerski Sławomir: 3020 pkt.
6.Sawczuk Tadeusz: 2950 pkt.
7.Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: – 2910 pkt.
8.Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 2855 pkt.
9.Cielecki Bogusław: 2675 pkt.
10.Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 2295 pkt.
11.Kaciczak Mariusz: 2230 pkt.
12.Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 2225 pkt.
13.Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 2205 pkt.
14.Michalewski Marek: 2070 pkt.
15.Kociuba Zbyszek: 2005 pkt.
16.Kozdrowski Bogusław: 1900 pkt.
17.Kołodziej Krzysztof: 1865 pkt.
18.Blecharz Leszek: 1860 pkt.
19.Buttner G. & A.: 1780 pkt.
20.Wasiński Marek i Jan: 1680 pkt.
21.Beczkowiak Radosław: 1660 pkt.
22.Lisowski – Kowalski: 1595 pkt.
23.Chęciński – Kochański: 1340 pkt.
24.Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 1262 pkt.
25.Solan Grzegorz: 975 pkt.
25.Kołodziej Tomasz: 975 pkt.
27.Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 840 pkt.
28.Solan Mateusz: – 755 pkt.

Translate »