Wyniki 9 Lotu

UWAGA!!!
OTO WYNIKI LOTU 9 – „MISTRZOSTWA PASJI GOŁĘBIE”

NAJLEPSZA SERIA:
1. Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 1,2,5,6,8 = 415pkt.
1. Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: 1,2,4,5,10 = 415pkt.
3. Cerski Sławomir: 4,6,7,8,12 = 335pkt.
4. Cielecki Bogusław: 3,4,18,21,23 = 295pkt.
4. Sawczuk Tadeusz: 1,6,33,45,50 = 295pkt.
6. Blecharz Leszek: 2,10,13,15,71 = 280pkt.
6. Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 4,6,15,17,18 = 280pkt.
8. Wasiński Marek i Jan: 1,12,13,14,15 = 260pkt.
8. Leś Grzegorz: 1,14,18,45,48 = 260pkt.
10. Kozdrowski Bogusław: 2,28,31,42,104,162 = 255pkt.
11. Kaciczak Mariusz: 6,7,16,54 = 225pkt.
12. Cerski Mariusz: 3,14,21,22,25 = 250pkt.
13. Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 9,15,22,25,40 = 220pkt.
13. Chęciński – Kochański: 9,14,21,33,48 = 220pkt.
15. Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 5,46,55,71,75 = 210pkt.
16. Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 10,14,24,50,69 = 205pkt.
17. Michalewski Marek: 13,22,32,36,38 = 200pkt.
18. Kołodziej Tomasz: 20,33,60,148,160,163,169 = 190pkt.
18. Solan Grzegorz: 7,35,57,84,147 = 190pkt.
20. Lisowski – Kowalski: 12,23,54,58,65 = 170pkt.
21. Kołodziej Krzysztof: 58,66,81,96,121 = 140pkt.
21. Kapinos M & M: 49,57,90,115,122 = 140pkt.
23. Beczkowiak Radosław: 51,56,95,116,139 = 130pkt.
24. Buttner G. & A.: 17,148,149,155,191 = 120pkt.
25. Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 19,53,111 = 90pkt.
26. Kociuba Zbyszek: 29,114 = 60pkt.
27. Biskup Józef & Ojciec: –
27. Solan Mateusz: –

KLASYFIKACJA PO 9-TYM LOCIE:
1.Cerski Mariusz: 4225 pkt.
2.Leś Grzegorz: 3720 pkt.
3.Cerski Sławomir: 3355 pkt.
3.Marcin & Małgorzata Kapinos: 3355 pkt.
5.Szymczak Leszek & Jacek: – 3325 pkt.
6.Sobczyński Grzegorz & Bronisław: 3270 pkt.
7.Sawczuk Tadeusz: 3245 pkt.
8.Kurzawski Paweł i Łukasz: 3065 pkt.
9.Cielecki Bogusław: 2970 pkt.
10.Jarnicki M. – Kosmala A.: 2620 pkt.
11.Chrąchol W. – Piech J.: 2505 pkt.
12.Podkówka M. – Zajączkowski W. : 2500 pkt.
13.Kaciczak Mariusz: 2455 pkt.
14.Michalewski Marek: 2270 pkt.
15.Kozdrowski Bogusław: 2155 pkt.
16.Blecharz Leszek: 2140 pkt.
17.Kociuba Zbyszek: 2065 pkt.
18.Kołodziej Krzysztof: 2005 pkt.
19.Wasiński Marek i Jan: 1940 pkt.
20.Buttner G. & A.: 1900 pkt.
21.Beczkowiak Radosław: 1790 pkt.
22.Lisowski – Kowalski: 1765 pkt.
23.Chęciński – Kochański: 1560 pkt.
24.Wróbel Michal & Patryk: 1355 pkt.
25.Solan Grzegorz: 1165 pkt.
25.Kołodziej Tomasz: 1165 pkt.
27.Biskup Józef & Ojciec: 840 pkt.
28.Solan Mateusz: – 755 pkt.

Translate »